DS840 Women's Stylish Lightweight Leather Fashion Jacket

New product

DS840 Women's Stylish Fashion Jacket

Soft Lightweight Drum Dyed Naked Lambskin

More details

7 Items

$179.95

More info

DS840 Women's Stylish Fashion Jacket

Soft Lightweight Drum Dyed Naked Lambskin 0.9 – 1.00 mm.

3 outside zippered pockets and inside pocket for storage.

Snap Cuffs.

Heavy duty long lasting black soft lining provides unparalleled comfort.

Specially design to fit a women’s curves and accentuates female form.

DS840XSSMLXL2XL3XL
Chest 37394143454749
Bottom37394143454749
Waist 33.535.537.539.941.543.545.5
Shoulder15.51616.51717.51818.5
Back Length20.52121.52222.52323.5
Sleeve Length23.52424.52525.52626.5